Followers

There was an error in this gadget

Friday, March 4, 2011

sssssuuuuuuppppp ???

guys , long time no update . busssyyyyy sesangat weyh . penat tahap jibon . baru balik sekolah from handball tryout . i hope i get choosen . this week have been the greatest + miserable + tiring weekkk . one by one challenge came through . next week ,  i got english debate with mayang nd kavinesh . 23 i got water rocket representing school . 30 i got msskl bowling and 7 april , if i get lucky , handball babeh . tiring kn. pmr on the way . 

well , i got number 2 followed by afiq , aiza . rasye first . ngeng . watever . looking forward a field trip . i will be in hat yai in two weeks .

Sunday, January 30, 2011

soory from the bottom of my heart.. :(

guy , girls , sorry no updation for the last few weeks . i was to buzy with school and homeworks bagai.. seriously , i dont have the time to update the blog .

i update my facebook and my twitter sahaja . btw , i have twitter now.. !! and i have a addiction to tweet bnyak banyak.. berdekah saja . now its school holiday . school holiday means a lot of homeworks .. hell yeah . gile banyak serious shit !! but , till now , i finished all the homeworks except the worksheets .. which mean my homework bertimbun lagi lah ye ??

actually , i've a huge proble that is i cant remember my blog punye password.. i changed password already now . i figured out what i want for pmr . secret till now ..

till then , qawiemyusman :)

p/s , enjoying wake up late cause no scholl.. :)

Tuesday, December 28, 2010

qawiemyusman

im back .
yeah , im back . just few days ago i went back from my kampong . it was a fun trip though . but as usual , the roads were congested . stupid traffic -.-'' . and suddenly , i was thinking about school .when it come to holiday . for me , its holiday.. so , i was holidaying all days on the holiday calender .. period . exclamation mark . haha . im so lazy till i can feel myself being lazy . im lazy . sooo lazy .. serious shit . Next year wwhich is 2011 , im turn 15. what a nightmare for a person who was born in 1996 . this is because , its a year of pmr .daaa .. :) im fuckingly scare . im not ready i guess . so not ready .

i already bought all the school things , except books . i havent bought it yet . im so hopeless . what will i be ?? i want to be a person who can influent others like Oprah winfrey . 

till the , qawiemyusman 

Thursday, December 23, 2010

how to spell tired ??

gaahhh !!
 im so fucking tired.. really really tired im tellin you... i just got back from picking up my sister's bff , kak. dayng   by car with a congested road with mothai , my sister's friend... i havent sleep yet for the whole day... well tomorrow i heading my hometown , senggarang , batu pahat , johor . its a almost 3 hours drive from kuala lumpur . yeah , my mercedes just got out ... i will be in kl maybe monday or sunday . it depand on my dad . this entry is a bit short.. sorry :( ..
till then , qawiemyusman

Wednesday, December 22, 2010

family ..

tthis is the first photo of my huge family..
people in this photo is half of my family. my granny gave birth to 10 children . nd now my grandparent have 30++ granchildren .. one of them is me !! love it..<3

Monday, December 20, 2010

qawiemyusman's qoutes.. -.-''

These some funny qoutes that i found in dictionary.com..enjoy :)


"Dead flies make the perfumer's ointment give off a foul odor; so a little folly outweighs wisdom and honor. 






Never say a humorous thing to a man who does not possess humour. He will always use it in evidence against you..


There seems to be no lengths to which humorless people will not go to analyze humor. It seems to worry them. 




these are some life qoutes i found in dictionary.com.... enjoy..


'All that people have they will give to save their lives.'


'For what will it profit them if they gain the whole world but forfeit their life ?? '